2018 Regular Season - BASEBALL Results


Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 16
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 16
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 5
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Saturday, June 23, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 5
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 13
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 16
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 8
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 12
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 0
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 11
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 3
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 3
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 8
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 13
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 14
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 16
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 14
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 12
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 13
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 7
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 5
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 14
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 3
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 17
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 1
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 21
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 21
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 14
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 15
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 6
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 2
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 12
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 5
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 18
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 17
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 12
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 19
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 11
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 9
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 8
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 11
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 19
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 16
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 14
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 5
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 0
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 2
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 1
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 11
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 7
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 8
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 2
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 0
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 15
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 5
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 17
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 16
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 18
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 18
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 12
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 11
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 0
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verona Orange (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 4
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 14
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 4
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 12
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 7
Kennedy 4 (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 14
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 8
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 16
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 13
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 14
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 18
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 16
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 4
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 3
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 12
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 18
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 16
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 12
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 3
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 17
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 5
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 6
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 16
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 3
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 13
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 5
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 19
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 21
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 12
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 16
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 5
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kennedy 4 (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 3
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Verona Red (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 9
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 3
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 14
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 5
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 5
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 3
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 12
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 1
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 18
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 19
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 12
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 13
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 4
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 1
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 2
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 7
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:45pm
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 11
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 1
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 6
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
E1- Dexters Pub- John Baggot (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 2
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 13
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 14
Verona Orange (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 6
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 17
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 24
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 4
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 3
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kennedy 1 (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 9
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 3
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 19
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 13
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 11
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 12
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 10
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 14
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 0
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
Pertzborn Plumbing- Team Brelsford (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 15
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 6
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 11
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 2
 
Wednesday, May 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 9
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kennedy 2 (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 8
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 8
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 12
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 5
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 12
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 5
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
Verona Orange (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 14
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 6
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 10
 
Monday, April 30, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 6
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 9
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Zimbrick Eastside- Team Hewitt (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 20
Don's Home Furniture- Team Waterman (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Madison Adult Baseball League- Team Justice (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
Chet's Car Care- Team Kunkle (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Fire Fighters Local 311- Team Strigel (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 10
Burrito Drive- Team Inthachith (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
E3- Tip Top Tavern- Rick Langfitt (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 12
E2- Villa Tap- Mitch Freeman (Juniors Division (League Age 13 & 14)) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Northside Towncenter- Team Piediscalzzi (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 16
Madison Mallards- Team Becker (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Diamond Development- Team Montgomery (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 13
Farley's House of Pianos- Team Burris (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 14
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
Preferred Title- Team Bailey (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 8
Gorilla Movers- Team Frost (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dick’s Sporting Goods- Team Falk (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 5
Ryan Bros Ambulance- Team Hughes (Minors Division (League Age 9 & 10)) 2
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Lao Laan-Xang- Team Hansbro (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 6
Thompson Investment Management- Team Haselow (Majors Division (League Age 11 & 12)) 8
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Greg Anderson Photography- Team Almeida (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 9
Ryan Funeral Home- Team Zantow (Coaches Pitch Division (League Age 6 7 & 8)) 18